skip navigation

2023/2024 Event Registrations

CLICK THE EVENT NAME BELOW TO BE REDIRECTED THE THE REGISTRATION PAGE

Central Region Event Registration Links

Date Event
Dec 03  
Dec 10  
Dec 17  Mat Psycho Open, Novice & Girls
Jan 07  Springport Open
Jan 14  
Jan 21  Holt Open
Jan 28  Charlotte Open
Feb 04  Northwest Open & Novice
Feb 11  GREIGHTS
Feb 18  Grand Ledge Open Novice & Girls
Feb 25  Olivet Open
Mar 03  
Mar 10  REGIONALS @ Mason
   

 


East Region Event Registration Links


Far North Region Event Registration Links

Date Event
Dec 03  
Dec 10  
Dec 17  
Jan 07  Grayling Open & Novice
Jan 14  GREIGHTS & TC West Novice
Jan 21  Mio Open & Novice
Jan 28  Gaylord Open & Novice
Feb 04  Alcona Open & Novice
Feb 11

 1. Atlanta Open & Novice

 2. UP Elite / Meijer State Games

Feb 18  Sault Open & Novice
Feb 25  Cheboygan Open & Novice
Mar 02  Kingsford 
Mar 03  Onaway Open & Novice
Mar 10  REGIONALS @ Indian River
Mar 16  Novice Finals

 


Metro Region Event Registration Links

Date Event
Dec 03  Peer Pressure Open & Novice
Dec 10  Anchor Bay Open & Novice
Dec 17  Attack Open & Novice
Jan 07  GREIGHTS & Dakota Novice
Jan 14  Henry Ford II Open & Novice
Jan 21  WWT Open & Novice
Jan 28  Center Line Open & Novice
Feb 04  Hazel Park Open & Novice
Feb 11

 Romeo Open & Novice 

 

Feb 18  Fraser Open & Novice
Feb 25

 Motor City Open & Novice 

 

Mar 03  Shores Open & High School
Mar 10  REGIONALS @ Anchor Bay
Mar 16

 Future Stars

 


North Region Event Registration Links

Date Event
Dec 03  
Dec 10  
Dec 17  
Jan 07  Lakeview Open
Jan 14  Pine River Open
Jan 21  GREIGHTS
Jan 28  Montabella Open
Feb 04  Evart Open 
Feb 11  Chippewa Hills Open
Feb 18  Ithaca Open
Feb 25  Tri County Open
Mar 03  Alma Open
Mar 10  REGIONALS @ Big Rapids
   

 


Northeast Region Event Registration Links

Date Event
Dec 03  
Dec 10  
Dec 17  Waterford Open & Novice
Jan 07  MI Rev 1 Open & Novice
Jan 14  Fenton Open & Novice
Jan 21  MI Rev 2 Open & Novice
Jan 28  Freeland Open & Novice
Feb 04  GREIGHTS & John Glenn Novice
Feb 11  
Feb 18  Brighton Open & Novice
Feb 25  Marlette Open & Novice
Mar 03  Almont Open & Novice
Mar 09 REGIONALS @ BC Western
   

 


Southwest Region Event Registration Links

Date Event
Dec 03  
Dec 10  
Dec 17  Three Rivers Open
Jan 07  Barry County Open & Novice
Jan 14  Parchment Open & Novice
Jan 21  Marcellus Open & Novice
Jan 28  GREIGHTS
Feb 04  Sturgis Open & Novice
Feb 11  Dowagiac Open & Novice
Feb 18  SW Scuffle Open, Novice & Girls
Feb 25  Coloma Open & Novice
Mar 03  
Mar 09  REGIONALS @ Wings Event Center
   

 

West Region Event Registration Links

Date Event
Dec 03  Lakewood Open & Novice
Dec 10  
Dec 17  Thornapple Kellogg Open & Novice
Jan 07  Allendale Open & Novice
Jan 14  Fruitport Open & Novice
Jan 21  Orchard View Open & Novice
Jan 28  Grand Haven Open & Novice
Feb 04  Whitehall Open & Novice
Feb 11  Fremont Open & Novice
Feb 18  Meijer Games Open Novice & High School
Feb 25  GREIGHTS and Wyoming Novice & High School
Mar 03  
Mar 10  REGIONALS @ Grandville
Mar 17  Byron Center Girls, Novice & Non Qualifiers