2011-2012 TOURNAMENT & DUAL EVENT RESULTS ~

4 - MYWA National Dual Team Qualifier

4 - Mt. Clemens (Metro Region)

10 - Holly (Northeast Region)

11 - Van Dyke (Metro Region)

11 - Lumen Christi (Central Region)

11 - Mendon Novice (Southwest Region)

11 - Manton (North Region)

18 - Henry Ford II (Metro Region)

18 - Holiday Bash @ Oakland Training Center (Northeast Region)

18 - Northview Novice (West Region)

18 - Northview Open (West Region)

18 - Mattawan Novice (Southwest Region)

31 - Brandywine Novice (Southwest Region)

8 - Roseville (Metro Region)

8 - Dearborn Heights Novice (East Region)

8 - Grand Ledge (Central Region)

8 - Spartan Country (Southwest Region)

8 - T.C. West (Far-North Region)

8 - Sturgis (Southwest Region)

8 - Belding Novice (West Region)

15 - Warren Woods Tower (Metro Region)

15 - Grayling (Far-North Region)

15- Perry (Central Region)

15 - Cedar Springs (West Region)

15 - Brighton Open & Novice (Northeast Region)

15 - Plainwell (Southwest Region)

15 - Alma (North Region)

21 - Mt Clemens Novice (Metro Region)

21 - Mt Clemens Open (Metro Region)

22 - Davison (Northest Region)

22 - Williamston (Central Region)

22 - Allegan (Southwest Region)

22 - Tecumseh Novice (East Region)

22 - Tecumseh Open (East Region)

22 - WLC Blast (Metro Region)

22 - Rudyard (Far-North Region)

22 - Caledonia (West Region)

22 - Lakeview (North Region)

29 - Leslie (Central Region)

29 - Grand Haven Open (West Region)

29 - Grand Haven Novice (West Region)

29 - Clash of the Titans Dual Championship Results

29 - Saline Open (East Region)

29 - Saline Novice (East Region)

29 - Romeo AM Session (Metro Region)

29 - Romeo PM Session (Metro Region)

29 - Gaylord (Far-North)

29 - Lawton (Southwest Region)

29 - Big Rapids (North Region)

4 - Shamrock AM Session & Shamrock PM Session (Metro Region)

5 - Ferndale AM Session & Ferndale PM Session (Metro Region)

5 - Sault Ste Marie (Far-North Region)

5 - Grandville Open (West Region)

5 - Grandville Novice (West Region)

5 - Shepherd (North Region)

5 - Holt (Central Region)

5 - Dearborn Heights (East Region)

5 - Niles (Southwest Region)

5 - Swan Valley (Northeast Region)

12 - Jonesville (Central Region)

12 - Grand Valley State (West Region)

12 - Parchment (Southwest Region)

12 - Munising (Far North Region)

12 - All American Grappling (Northeast Region)

12 - Dexter Novice & Dexter Open (East Region)

12 - Yale Open & Novice (Metro Region)

19 - Middleville (West Region)

19 - Western (Central Region)

19 - T.C. West (Far-North Region)

19 - Lake Fenton (Northeast Region)

19 - Woodhaven Open, Novice, & High School (East Region)

19 - Richmond Open & Novice (Metro Region)

19 - Tri-County (North Region)

26 - Allendale (West Region)

26 - Sault Ste Marie (Far North Region)

26 - Maple Valley (Central Region)

26 - Kearlsey Open & Novice (Northeast Region)

26 - Plymouth Canton (East Region)

26 - Anchor Bay Open, Novice, & High School (Metro Region)

26 - St. Louis (North Region)

26 - 3rd Grade & Under Dual Team State Championships

26 - Dual Team State Championship - Elementary Division A

26 - Dual Team State Championship - Elementary Division B

26 - Dual Team State Championship - Middle School Division A

26 - Dual Team State Championship - Middle School Division B

 

3 - Greenville (West Region)

4 - Montabella (North Region)

4 - Downriver (East Region)

4 - East Detroit (Metro Region)

10 - Southwest Regional Championships

10 - Central Regional Championships

10 - Northeast Regional Championships

11 - Far-North Regional Championships

11 - East Regional Championships

11 - Metro Regional Championships

11 - West Regional Championships: Age Groups 07-01 Results_______Age Groups 00-93 Results

11 - North Regional Championships

17 - Future Stars State Championships

18 - Top Hat Novice & Girls Championships

23-25 - Youth Individual State Championships

24-25 - High School Individual State Championships