Lakeview Wildcats Tournament
March 7th, 2010
2003~2005
37/40 1 Dillion Tinkham Hesperia
  2 Christopher Corey Husky Wrestling
  3 Charlie Corey Husky Wrestling
  4 Gavin DeVore TK Pride
43 1 Dylan Rinard Central Montcalm
  2 Gavin Simmer Reed City Wrestling
46 1 Evan Hall Unaff.
  2 Code Bolen Fulton
  3 Christopher Smith TK Pride
  4 Gage Shirely Alma Wrestling Club
49 1 Cameron Wright Alma Wrestling Club
  2 Nathan Cole Wildcat Wrestling
  3 Kody Kamp Ignition Wrestling
  4 Michael Derry Husky Wrestling
52 1 Ben Matthews Ignition Wrestling
  2 Hunter Miles Ignition Wrestling
  3 Hunter Ambs Ignition Wrestling
  4 Jarred Streeter Husky Wrestling
55/58 1 Jaden Carll Shepherd Wrestling
  2 Jake Peak Ignition Wrestling
  3 Julius Garza Clio
  4 Samuel Anglin Ignition Wrestling
61/64 1 Kody Ramsvig Hesperia
  2 Cameron Goodin Newaygo
  3 Ian King Roscommon
67/77 1 Jacob Callendar Morley Stanwood
  2 Nolan Thelen Fulton
Hwt 1 Aiden Mindel Ignition Wrestling
  2 Shayne Johnson The Sting
2001-2002
49 1 Garret Mogg Meridian
  2 Kyle Loomis Ignition Wrestling
  3 Modestie Hitchcock St. Louis Wrestling
  4 Lance Clark Chippewa Hills Youth Wrestling
52 1 Carson Hayes Reed City Wrestling
  2 Zachary Garchow Merrill Vandals
  3 John Majersky Hesperia
  4 Ethan Crawford Mustang Wrestling Club
55 1 Trae Garcia St. Louis Wrestling
  2 Greyson Tyrrell Unaff.
  3 Dalton Fleck Wildcat Wrestling
  4 Dustin Finkhouse Husky Wrestling
58 1 Justin VanBlaricum Alma Wrestling Club
  2 Nate Bordeaux Hesperia
  3 Taiton Shaw Mustang Wrestling Club
  4 Hunter Walsh Big Rapids Wrestling
61 1 Caleb Fish Morley Stanwood
  2 Hunter Brahman Reed City Wrestling
  3 Logan Ryan Lowell
  4 Nicholas Cassady Alma Wrestling Club
64 1 Mason Hayes Reed City Wrestling
  2 Bray Haynes Jr. Ignition Wrestling
  3 Zachary Patin Tri County Wrestling
  4 Conner Riley Mustang Wrestling Club
67 1 Braxton Seida Fulton
  2 Darren Wilson Mt. Pleasant
  3 Nicholas Prater Morley Stanwood
  4 Logan Willman Chippewa Hills Youth Wrestling
72 1 Christian Trevino Hesperia
  2 Cole Stinson Wildcat Wrestling
  3 Nicholas Brown Mt. Pleasant
  4 Justin Efu The Sting
77 1 Dell Henk Tri County Wrestling
  2 Darren Guitierrez Alma Wrestling Club
  3 Ryan Ambs Ignition Wrestling
  4 Jacob Ripley Morley Stanwood
82 1 Logan Buckner Shepherd Wrestling
  2 Dylan Sharp Chippewa Hills Youth Wrestling
97/112 1 Justin Ringle Farwell
  2 Caden Woolworth Mustang Wrestling Club
1999-2000
51/55 1 Hunter Tyrrell Unaff.
  2 Seth Beebe Shepherd Wrestling
  3 Kohl Keller Ignition Wrestling
59/63 1 Ethan Craig Fulton
  2 Zachariah Kelley TK Pride
  3 Aaron Repke Big Rapids Wrestling
  4 Hunter Derry Husky Wrestling
67 1 Kanin Witte Hesperia
  2 Jacob Wright Central Montcalm
  3 Mateo Diaz The Pride
  4 Christopher LaMange TK Pride
71 1 Brenden Larie Big Rapids Wrestling
  2 Brennen Grant Fulton
  3 Trenton Harris Mustang Wrestling Club
  4 Brandon Avery Bullock Creek
75 1 Austin Young Chippewa Hills Youth Wrestling
  2 Zach Young Hesperia
  3 J. Kuehnlien St. Louis Wrestling
  4 B. Gross TK Pride
80 1 Alex Garza St. Louis Wrestling
  2 Jake Davis St. Louis Wrestling
  3 Caleb Inman Wildcat Wrestling
  4 Nathan Hobert TK Pride
85/90 1 Paul Streeter Meridian
  2 Darren Lillie Central Montcalm
  3 Spencer Sillman St. Johns
  4 Tyler Laux Central Montcalm
95/100 1 Evan Sherwood Bullock Creek
  2 Jaycob Sharp Chippewa Hills Youth Wrestling
  3 Mitchell Hunt Wildcat Wrestling
  4 Konnor Vedrode Alma Wrestling Club
110 1 Ben Behrenwald Tri County Wrestling
  2 Troy Holappa Pine River Wrestling
  3 Taylor Cutler Reed City Wrestling
  4 Terry Conlay Shepherd Wrestling
150/hwt 1 Caleb Cavendish Wildcat Wrestling
  2 Ernesto Diaz St. Louis Wrestling
  3 Caleb Parish Reed City Wrestling
1997-1998
65/70 1 Nicholas McGhan Tri County Wrestling
  2 Jonathan Martin Far-North Unaff.
  3 Taylor Barkley Central Montcalm
  4 Kaden Ellis Chippewa Hills Youth Wrestling
75/80 1 Steven Moreno Hesperia
  2 Gage Majors Roscommon
  3 Nolan Saxton Wildcat Wrestling
  4 Ryanna McKenna Shepherd Wrestling
85 1 Marcus Beeson St. Louis Wrestling
  2 Kade Witte Hesperia
  3 Dustin Prins Tri County Wrestling
  4 Derrick Rasor Reed City Wrestling
90/95 1 Tristan Viglianco Mustang Wrestling Club
  2 Jordan Seida Fulton
  3 John Wixson Chippewa Hills Youth Wrestling
  4 Nate Smith Hesperia
105/112 1 Joseph Shuler Meridian
  2 Jacob Besemer Big Rapids Wrestling
  3 Corey Ripley Reed City Wrestling
119/126 1 Joey Durham Mustang Wrestling Club
  2 Clayton Baker Howd St. Louis Wrestling
  3 Brendan Barry Reed City Wrestling
  4 Joshua Naert Central Montcalm
133/158 1 Logan Heddon Hesperia
  2 Matt Shuler Meridian
  3 Chase Majors Roscommon
  4 Brian Sanders Fulton
Hwt 1 Andrew Whaley Chippewa Hills Youth Wrestling
1994-1996
85 1 Zachary Taubitz Mustang Wrestling Club
  2 Thayne Stieg Reed City Wrestling
90/95 1 Zachary King Big Rapids Wrestling
  2 Cody Veltkamp Central Montcalm
107/114 1 Bailey Ebner Mt. Pleasant
  2 Jake Palmer The Sting
  3 Dalton Kuklawski Mustang Wrestling Club
122 1 Montana Bupp Central Montcalm
  2 Sean Evans Central Montcalm
  3 Glenn Gardner Central Montcalm
  4 Jaron Czazhowrski The Sting
130 1 Domananick Slagle Mt. Pleasant
  2 Dustin Kelley Roscommon
  3 Khayman VonReichbauer Mt. Pleasant
138/145 1 Matthew Yeagley Mt. Pleasant
  2 Garrett Cavendish Wildcat Wrestling
  3 Zach McBride Mt. Pleasant
155 1 Jonny Durham Mustang Wrestling Club
  2 Zach Rogers Unaff.
  3 Robby Klug Central Montcalm
170/195 1 Damian Dewey Morley Stanwood
  2 Keith Odykirk Mt. Pleasant
  3 Tyler Crawford Mustang Wrestling Club
hwt 1 Kaine Sturgeon Meridian